• 24-06-2024
    10:30AM ~ 05:44PM
  • Kyonggi University
    vs
    Hanyang University
  • Live TV - Play
  • 24-06-2024
    03:20PM ~ 06:19PM
  • Kwangdong Freecs Challengers
    vs
    Dplus KIA Challengers
  • Live TV - Play
  • 24-06-2024
    04:00PM ~ 06:59PM
  • Pasay Voyagers
    vs
    Manila Citystars
  • Live TV - Play
  • 24-06-2024
    04:00PM ~ 05:59PM
  • Kolos Kovalivka U19
    vs
    Kudrivka Nyva
  • Live TV - Play
  • 24-06-2024
    04:00PM ~ 05:59PM
  • Ulsan University of Science and Technology (w)
    vs
    Kyungpook National University (w)
  • Live TV - Play
  • 24-06-2024
    04:00PM ~ 05:59PM
  • Chosun University
    vs
    Kyung Hee University
  • Live TV - Play
  • 24-06-2024
    04:20PM ~ 06:19PM
  • Thayfun (4Ñ…4)
    vs
    Impuls (4Ñ…4)
  • Live TV - Play
  • 24-06-2024
    04:20PM ~ 06:19PM
  • Mountain Witches (W)
    vs
    Olympia (W)
  • Live TV - Play
  • 24-06-2024
    04:30PM ~ 07:29PM
  • Impuls-Sport 2007
    vs
    PromMash Orsha
  • Live TV - Play
  • 24-06-2024
    04:30PM ~ 07:29PM
  • Japan U18 (W)
    vs
    New Zealand U18 (W)
  • Live TV - Play
  • 24-06-2024
    04:30PM ~ 07:29PM
  • Philippines U18 (W)
    vs
    Maldives U18 (W)
  • Live TV - Play
  • 24-06-2024
    04:30PM ~ 07:29PM
  • Moez Echargui
    vs
    Federico Arnaboldi
  • Live TV - Play
  • 24-06-2024
    04:40PM ~ 06:39PM
  • Ural Progress
    vs
    Ural University
  • Live TV - Play
  • 24-06-2024
    05:00PM ~ 05:34PM
  • e-RB Leipzig
    vs
    e-Bayern Munchen
  • Live TV - Play
  • 24-06-2024
    05:00PM ~ 07:59PM
  • ThunderTalk Gaming
    vs
    EDward Gaming
  • Live TV - Play
  • 24-06-2024
    05:00PM ~ 06:59PM
  • Guangxi Hengchen
    vs
    Hunan Billows FC
  • Live TV - Play
  • 24-06-2024
    05:00PM ~ 07:59PM
  • Joel Schwaerzler
    vs
    Raul Brancaccio
  • Live TV - Play
  • 24-06-2024
    05:00PM ~ 06:59PM
  • Sapfir-Pro (W)
    vs
    Granat-Pro (W)
  • Live TV - Play
  • 24-06-2024
    05:20PM ~ 07:19PM
  • Rattana Bundit University
    vs
    Kasem Bundit University
  • Live TV - Play
  • 24-06-2024
    05:30PM ~ 07:29PM
  • Ingolstadt (Amateur)
    vs
    Berliner Dynamo (Amateur)
  • Live TV - Play
  • 24-06-2024
    05:30PM ~ 07:29PM
  • Carlos Taberner
    vs
    Marcello Serafini
  • Live TV - Play
  • 24-06-2024
    06:00PM ~ 08:59PM
  • Davao Occidental Tigers
    vs
    Abra Weavers
  • 24-06-2024
    06:00PM ~ 06:29PM
  • Oleksandr Syksa
    vs
    Roman Tveritinov
  • 24-06-2024
    06:30PM ~ 06:59PM
  • Ivan Fedoryshyn
    vs
    Maksym Hubenko
  • 24-06-2024
    07:00PM ~ 07:29PM
  • Dechnarong Sor.Terapat
    vs
    Yodkhunthup Kaittonkaew
  • 24-06-2024
    07:00PM ~ 07:29PM
  • Dmytro Prylepa
    vs
    Roman Tveritinov
  • 24-06-2024
    07:30PM ~ 07:59PM
  • Maksym Badai
    vs
    Oleksandr Syksa
  • 24-06-2024
    09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • National Bank
    vs
    Baladiyet El Mahallah
  • 25-06-2024
    12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
  • El Daklyeh
    vs
    ZED FC
  • 25-06-2024
    12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
  • Pharco FC
    vs
    Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
  • 25-06-2024
    03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • Italy
    vs
    Croatia
  • 25-06-2024
    03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • Spain
    vs
    Albania
  • 25-06-2024
    06:00AM ~ 07:59AM
  • Colombia
    vs
    Paraguay
  • 25-06-2024
    06:00AM ~ 07:59AM
  • Sport Recife
    vs
    Gremio Novorizontino
  • 25-06-2024
    09:00AM ~ 10:59AM
  • Brazil
    vs
    Costa Rica
  • 25-06-2024
    06:00PM ~ 07:59PM
  • Gyeongnam
    vs
    FC Anyang
  • 25-06-2024
    06:30PM ~ 08:29PM
  • Gimcheon Sangmu FC
    vs
    Daejeon Citizen
  • 25-06-2024
    06:30PM ~ 08:29PM
  • Suwon FC
    vs
    Gwangju
  • 25-06-2024
    06:30PM ~ 08:29PM
  • Jeonnam Dragons
    vs
    Suwon S Bluewings
  • 26-06-2024
    12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
  • France
    vs
    Poland
  • 26-06-2024
    12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
  • Netherlands
    vs
    Austria
  • 26-06-2024
    03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • Denmark
    vs
    Serbia
  • 26-06-2024
    03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • England
    vs
    Slovenia
  • 26-06-2024
    06:00AM ~ 07:59AM
  • Peru
    vs
    Canada
  • 26-06-2024
    09:00AM ~ 10:59AM
  • Chile
    vs
    Argentina
  • 26-06-2024
    06:30PM ~ 08:29PM
  • Ulsan
    vs
    Daegu FC
  • 26-06-2024
    06:30PM ~ 08:29PM
  • Jeonbuk Motors
    vs
    Pohang Steelers
  • 26-06-2024
    06:30PM ~ 08:29PM
  • FC Seoul
    vs
    Gangwon FC
  • 27-06-2024
    12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
  • Belgium
    vs
    Ukraine
  • 27-06-2024
    03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • Portugal
    vs
    Georgia
  • 27-06-2024
    03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • Turkey
    vs
    Czech Republic
  • 27-06-2024
    06:00AM ~ 07:59AM
  • Ecuador
    vs
    Jamaica
  • 27-06-2024
    09:00AM ~ 10:59AM
  • Venezuela
    vs
    Mexico
  • 28-06-2024
    06:00AM ~ 07:59AM
  • USA
    vs
    Panama
  • 28-06-2024
    09:00AM ~ 10:59AM
  • Uruguay
    vs
    Bolivia
  • 29-06-2024
    06:00AM ~ 07:59AM
  • Colombia
    vs
    Costa Rica